Consejo Técnico Consultivo Escolar

XXI - CTCE (2015-2016)

Integrantes

  • Lic. Andrés Ortigoza Campos
  • -----
  • Dra. Blanca Esther Carvajal Gámez
  • M. en C. Idalia Maldonado Castillo
  • Ing. Felipe de Jesús Figueroa del Prado
  • M. en C. Ignacio Ríos de la Torre
  • M. en C. Iván Giovanny Mosso García
  • M. en C. José Asunción Enríquez Zárate
  • M. en C. Edgardo Adrián Franco Martínez
  • M. en A. Miguel Ángel Maldonado Muñoz
  • Dr. Tonatiuh Arturo Ramírez Romero
  • M. en C. Luis Enrique Hernández Olvera
  • M. en C. Edgar Armando Catalán Salgado
  • M. en C. Cesar Mújica Ascencio
  • M. en C. Maribel Aragón García
  • M. en C. Adriana Berenice Celis Domínguez
  • M. en C. César Román Martínez García
  • M. en C. Ricardo Ceballos Sebastián
  • M. en C. Erika Hernández Rubio
  • Dr. Alfonso Fernández Vázquez
  • Ing. Yolanda Domínguez Martínez
  • Ing. Daniel Ángel Sarmiento Jiménez
  • C. Oscar Barush Hernández Madera
  • C. Jorge Alejandro Maksabedian Ojeda
  • C. Julio César Picazo Becerra
  • C. María Adela Soto Álvarez del Castillo
  • C. Miguel Hernández Hernández
  • C. Gustavo Cabrera Godínez
  • C. Aide Rojas Pech
  • C. Noé Marcelino López Hernández
  • Docente: M. en C. Ismael Rojas Mexicano
  • No Docente: Med.Cir. Cuauhtémoc García Hidalgo

Comisiones

  • Presidente: Lic. Andrés Ortigoza Campos
  • Secretario: -----
  • Dra. Blanca Esther Carvajal Gámez
  • M. en C. Idalia Maldonado Castillo
  • Ing. Felipe de Jesús Figueroa del Prado
  • M. en C. Iván Giovanny Mosso García
  • M. en C. Edgardo Adrián Franco Martínez
  • M. en C. José Asunción Enríquez Zárate
  • M. en C. Miguel Ángel Maldonado Muñoz
  • M. en C. Adriana Berenice Celis Domínguez
  • Dr. Alfonso Fernández Vázquez
  • C. Jorge Alejandro Maksabedian Ojeda
  • C. Oscar Barush Hernández Madera
  • C. Miguel Hernández Hernández
  • C. Aide Rojas Pech (invitada)
  • C. Gustavo Cabrera Godínez (invitado)
  • Presidente: Lic. Andrés Ortigoza Campos
  • Secretario: -----
  • Dra. Blanca Esther Carvajal Gámez
  • M. en C. Idalia Maldonado Castillo
  • Ing. Felipe de Jesús Figueroa del Prado
  • M. en C. José Asunción Enríquez Zárate
  • M. en C. Erika Hernández Rubio
  • Lic. Maribel Aragón García
  • C. Oscar Barush Hernández Madera
  • C. Gustavo Cabrera Godínez
  • C. María Adela Soto Álvarez del Castillo
  • Presidente: Lic. Andrés Ortigoza Campos
  • Secretaria: M. en C. Idalia Maldonado Castillo
  • Dra. Blanca Esther Carvajal Gámez
  • Ing. Felipe de Jesús Figueroa del Prado
  • M. en C. Iván Giovanny Mosso García
  • M. en C. José Asunción Enríquez Zárate
  • Dr. Tonatiuh Arturo Ramírez Romero
  • M. en C. Cesar Mújica Ascencio
  • M. en C. Ricardo Ceballos Sebastián
  • C. Miguel Hernández Hernández
  • C. Aide Rojas Pech
  • C. Julio César Picazo Becerra
  • C. Oscar Barush Hernández Madera (invitado)
  • Presidente: Lic. Andrés Ortigoza Campos
  • Secretaria: M. en C. Idalia Maldonado Castillo
  • Lic. José Francisco Serrano García
  • C.P. Margarita Gómez Tovar
  • M. en C. Edgar Armando Catalán Salgado
  • C. Gustavo Cabrera Godínez
  • C. Julio César Picazo Becerra
  • Martha Angélica Gasca Cervantes (invitada)
  • Presidente: Lic. Andrés Ortigoza Campos
  • Secretaria: M. en C. Idalia Maldonado Castillo
  • Dra. Blanca Esther Carvajal Gámez
  • Ing. Felipe de Jesús Figueroa del Prado
  • M. en C. Iván Giovanny Mosso Gracía
  • M. en C. Miguel Ángel Maldonado Muñoz
  • M. en C. César Román Martínez García
  • M. en C. Luis Enrique Hernández Olvera
  • Ing. Yolanda Domínguez Martínez
  • C. Oscar Barush Hernández Madera (invitado)
  • C. Miguel Hernández Hernández
  • C. Julio César Picazo Becerra
  • C. Guadalupe Caro García (invitada)
  • Presidente: Lic. Andrés Ortigoza Campos
  • Secretaria: M. en C. Idalia Maldonado Castillo
  • Dr. Tonatiuh Arturo Ramírez Romero
  • M. en C. Erika Hernández Rubio
  • C. Jorge Alejandro Maksabedian Ojeda
  • C. María Adela Soto Álvarez del Castillo
  • C. Aide Rojas Pech (invitada)
  • Lic. José Francisco Serrano García (invitado)
  • Lic. Heydi Mónica Medrano Ber (invitada)
  • Presidente: Lic. Andrés Ortigoza Campos
  • Secretario: Ing. Felipe de Jesús Figueroa del Prado
  • M. en C. José Asunción Enríquez Zárate
  • M. en C. César Román Martínez García
  • C. Jorge Alejandro Maksabedian Ojeda
  • C. Noé Marcelino López Hernández
  • C. María Adela Soto Álvarez del Castillo
  • Ing. Ariel López Rojas (invitado)
  • Med. Cir. Aideé Lizbeth Galván Zermeño (invitada)
  • Lic. María del Consuelo Vázquez Romero (invitada)
  • C. Miguel Hernández Hernández (invitado)
  • C. Aide Rojas Pech (invitada)
  • Presidente: Lic. Andrés Ortigoza Campos
  • Secretario: Ing. Felipe de Jesús Figueroa del Prado
  • M. en C. José Asunción Enríquez Zárate
  • M. en C. Edgar Armando Catalán Salgado
  • C. Noé Marcelino López Hernández
  • C. Julio César Picazo Becerra
  • C. María Adela Soto Álvarez del Castillo
  • Ing. Ariel López Rojas (invitado)
  • Lic. María del Consuelo Vázquez Romero (invitada)
  • Presidente: Lic. Andrés Ortigoza Campos
  • Secretario: M. en C. Idalia Maldonado Castillo
  • Coordinadora: Lic. Rosario Esther González Escobedo

Reuniones


Minuta


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Audios


Audios


Audios


Audios


Minuta



Audios


Audios


Audios


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Minuta


Audios


Audios


Audios


Audios


Audios


Audios


Minuta


Audios

Reportes

Archivo